Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Mass in Cathedral 7:00 am
Mass in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 1 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Ash Wednesday
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 1 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Festival Clean Up in Mission Grounds 8:00 am
Festival Clean Up in Mission Grounds @ Mission Grounds
Mar 1 @ 8:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Mass in Cathedral 8:30 am
Mass in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
CPS/Ash Wednesday
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 10:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 1 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Mary Ryan
Tour Group in Cathedral 11:00 am
Tour Group in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Road Scholar Tours – Mona – 229-380-0548 – there will be 20-40 – to be verified.
Liturgy of the Word in Cathedral 12:00 pm
Liturgy of the Word in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
w/Distribution of Ashes
Youth Group in CPS-Gym 5:00 pm
Youth Group in CPS-Gym @ CPS-Gym
Mar 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Youth Group
Youth Group in Parish Hall 5:00 pm
Youth Group in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr Youth Group
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mary T
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Bob Hesson
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Chancel Choir in loft, B. Sans
Mass in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Mass in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Ash Wednesday
3
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 3 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Maintenance in Cathedral 8:00 am
Maintenance in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 3 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
Cleaning
First Friday Mass in St. Benedict the Moor Church 8:30 am
First Friday Mass in St. Benedict the Moor Church @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 3 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Funeral in St. Benedict the Moor Church 11:00 am
Funeral in St. Benedict the Moor Church @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Sadie Schwecke
Wedding Rehearsal in Cathedral 4:00 pm
Wedding Rehearsal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Sarah Woosley and Randy (David) Hardin – Fr Peter Zalewski – Mass
Legion of Mary in St. Benedict Rectory 4:45 pm
Legion of Mary in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 3 @ 4:45 pm – 6:30 pm
J. Stevens
Music Department in Cathedral 6:00 pm
Music Department in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
First Friday Concert
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Bishop’s Annual Stewardship Appeal in All Masses 7:00 am
Bishop’s Annual Stewardship Appeal in All Masses @ All Masses
Mar 4 @ 7:00 am – 5:00 pm
BASA Follow-up weekend, J. Garofalo
Cenacolo Families in St. Benedict Rectory 7:30 am
Cenacolo Families in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 4 @ 7:30 am – 11:00 am
Sean Corrigan
Confessions in Cathedral 7:30 am
Confessions in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 4 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
First Saturday Cofessions
Retreat in Parish Hall 9:00 am
Retreat in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 4 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
Couples Day of Reflection – Prepare and Enrich
Parking in St. Benedict’s Field 10:00 am
Parking in St. Benedict’s Field @ St. Benedict's Field
Mar 4 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
Menorcan Event parking and shuttle. Rusty Hall
Wedding in Cathedral 2:00 pm
Wedding in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Sarah Woosley and Randy (David) Hardin – Fr Peter Zalewski – Mass
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict 4:30 pm
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 4 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Blessing of Infants in the Womb in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 6:15 pm
Blessing of Infants in the Womb in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 4 @ 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm
 
9
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 9 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Altar Guild in St. Benedict 7:45 am
Altar Guild in St. Benedict @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 9 @ 7:45 am – 9:00 am
Cleaning
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 11:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 9 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Led by Kate Westover
seminar in St. Benedict Rectory 6:00 pm
seminar in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Ministry on the post synodal apostolic exhortation amoris Laetitia -Joe Riffe – 904-233-7556
Religious Education in Parish Hall 6:30 pm
Religious Education in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Mark Flippin MFP
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
9 am Choir in loft, B. Sans
Music Department in St. Benedict the Moor Church 7:00 pm
Music Department in St. Benedict the Moor Church @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Schola
10
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 10 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Maintenance in Cathedral 8:00 am
Maintenance in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 10 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
Cleaning
Funeral in Cathedral 9:00 am
Funeral in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Doris Reimer with Fr Tom Presiding
setup in Parish Hall 3:30 pm
setup in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 10 @ 3:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Cristen Carmen wedding reception setup.
Wedding Rehearsal in Cathedral 5:00 pm
Wedding Rehearsal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Cristan Carmon and James Raz – Fr Tom Willis – Mass
Rosary & Pot Luck in St. Benedict the Moor Church 6:00 pm
Rosary & Pot Luck in St. Benedict the Moor Church @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Rosary
Rosary & Pot Luck in St. Benedict Rectory 6:30 pm
Rosary & Pot Luck in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
11
Confessions in Cathedral 7:30 am
Confessions in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 11 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Fr. Tom
RCIA in St. Benedict Rectory 9:00 am
RCIA in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
B. Eretto
Diocesan Event in Cathedral 9:30 am
Diocesan Event in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Rite of Election
Diocesan Event in West Courtyard 10:30 am
Diocesan Event in West Courtyard @ West Courtyard
Mar 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Reception
Parking in Parish Hall-Parking Lot 1:00 pm
Parking in Parish Hall-Parking Lot @ Parish Hall-Parking Lot
Mar 11 @ 1:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Wedding Parking
Wedding in Cathedral 2:00 pm
Wedding in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Cristan Carmon and James Raz – Fr Tom Willis – Mass
Wedding Recp in Parish Hall 3:30 pm
Wedding Recp in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 11 @ 3:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Wedding Recption – Cristen Carmen and Jim Raz
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict 4:30 pm
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 11 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
15
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 15 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Tour Group in Cathedral 9:30 am
Tour Group in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St. Ann’s Catholic Church 26 Dogwood Trl. Debary, FL 32713|386-668-8270 – Samatha Hallman – Lenten Excursion
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 10:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Mary Ryan
Youth Group in CPS-Gym 5:00 pm
Youth Group in CPS-Gym @ CPS-Gym
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Youth Group
Youth Group in Parish Hall 5:00 pm
Youth Group in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr Youth Group
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mary T
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Bob Hesson
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Chancel Choir in loft, B. Sans
16
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 16 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Altar Guild in Cathedral 7:45 am
Altar Guild in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 16 @ 7:45 am – 9:00 am
Cleaning
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 11:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 16 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Led by Kate Westover
Religious Education in Parish Hall 6:30 pm
Religious Education in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Mark Flippin MFP
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
9 am Choir in loft, B. Sans
Music Department in St. Benedict the Moor Church 7:00 pm
Music Department in St. Benedict the Moor Church @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Schola
17
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 17 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Maintenance in Cathedral 8:00 am
Maintenance in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 17 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
Cleaning
Tour Group in Cathedral 3:30 pm
Tour Group in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
St. Marys in Sandusky, Ohio
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
18
Confessions in Cathedral 7:30 am
Confessions in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 18 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Fr. Tom
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict 4:30 pm
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Knights of Columbus in Parish Hall 6:00 pm
Knights of Columbus in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 18 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
St Patricks Day Dinner – Aj McCafferty
19
RCIA in Verot Room 9:30 am
RCIA in Verot Room @ Verot Room
Mar 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Diocesan Event in Cathedral 2:00 pm
Diocesan Event in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Scout Religious Medal Ceremony
Diocesan Event in West Courtyard 3:00 pm
Diocesan Event in West Courtyard @ West Courtyard
Mar 19 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Reception
Youth Group in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:30 pm
Youth Group in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Youth Group in Bosco House-Youth 6:30 pm
Youth Group in Bosco House-Youth @ Bosco House-Youth
Mar 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
20
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 20 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Living the Eucharist in Verot Room 7:45 am
Living the Eucharist in Verot Room @ Verot Room
Mar 20 @ 7:45 am – 9:00 am
Fr. Lawrence & Staff
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 10:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Bob Wagner
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room 11:00 am
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Confirmation preparation in CPS-Classrooms 6:30 pm
Confirmation preparation in CPS-Classrooms @ CPS-Classrooms
Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Cub Scouts in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:30 pm
Cub Scouts in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
First Communion prep in CPS-Classrooms 6:30 pm
First Communion prep in CPS-Classrooms @ CPS-Classrooms
Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Fraternus in sbr 6:30 pm
Fraternus in sbr @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Knights of Columbus in Parish Hall 6:30 pm
Knights of Columbus in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Boy Scouts in Bosco House-Meeting Room 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Vespers in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Vespers in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
St. Joseph
Reception in Verot Room 7:45 pm
Reception in Verot Room @ Verot Room
Mar 20 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
SSJ
22
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 22 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 10:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Mary Ryan
Pilgrimage Mass in Cathedral 11:00 am
Pilgrimage Mass in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 22 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
St Catherine Sienna – Orlando – 60 Seniors – Led by Fr Baptista and Fr Nazairre – Margarita – 407-344-9607
Tour Group in Cathedral 11:30 am
Tour Group in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 22 @ 11:30 am – 12:00 pm
St Catherine Sienna – Orlando – 60 Seniors – Led by Fr Baptista and Fr Nazairre – Margarita – 407-344-9607
Youth Group in CPS-Gym 5:00 pm
Youth Group in CPS-Gym @ CPS-Gym
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Youth Group
Youth Group in Parish Hall 5:00 pm
Youth Group in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr Youth Group
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mary T
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Bob Hesson
Religious Education in CPS-Classrooms 6:15 pm
Religious Education in CPS-Classrooms @ CPS-Classrooms
Mar 22 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Chancel Choir in loft, B. Sans
25
Men’s Group in Parish Hall 6:30 am
Men’s Group in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 25 @ 6:30 am – 7:45 am
Spring Session – John Datoma
Confessions in Cathedral 7:30 am
Confessions in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 25 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Fr. Tom
Father Lawrence in Bosco House-Meeting Room 10:00 am
Father Lawrence in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 25 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Vocation Dicernment
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict 4:30 pm
St. James Catholic Church in St. Benedict @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 25 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
26
RCIA in Verot Room 9:30 am
RCIA in Verot Room @ Verot Room
Mar 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Baptism in Cathedral 12:00 pm
Baptism in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Tour Group in Cathedral 2:45 pm
Tour Group in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 26 @ 2:45 pm – 3:15 pm
Fondie Rittman -Tour St augustine – (904) 825-0087- 50 Seniors – Kathleen Clarke and Theresa McClure, docents
Youth Group in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:30 pm
Youth Group in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Youth Group in Bosco House-Youth 6:30 pm
Youth Group in Bosco House-Youth @ Bosco House-Youth
Mar 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
29
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 29 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 10:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Mary Ryan
Tour Group in Cathedral 11:00 am
Tour Group in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Road Scholar Tours – Mona – 229-380-0548 – there will be 20-40 – to be verified.
Docent Ministry in St. Benedict Rectory 4:30 pm
Docent Ministry in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
docent meeting Tonya Creamer
Youth Group in CPS-Gym 5:00 pm
Youth Group in CPS-Gym @ CPS-Gym
Mar 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Youth Group
Youth Group in Parish Hall 5:00 pm
Youth Group in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr Youth Group
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in Bosco House-Meeting Room @ Bosco House-Meeting Room
Mar 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Mary T
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 6:00 pm
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Bob Hesson
Religious Education in CPS-Classrooms 6:15 pm
Religious Education in CPS-Classrooms @ CPS-Classrooms
Mar 29 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Religious Education in Parish Hall 6:15 pm
Religious Education in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 29 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Chancel Choir in loft, B. Sans
30
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 30 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Altar Guild in Cathedral 7:45 am
Altar Guild in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 30 @ 7:45 am – 9:00 am
Cleaning
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory 11:00 am
Living the Eucharist in St. Benedict Rectory @ St. Benedict Rectory
Mar 30 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Led by Kate Westover
Religious Education in Parish Hall 6:30 pm
Religious Education in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 30 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Mark Flippin MFP
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Choir Rehersal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
9 am Choir in loft, B. Sans
Music Department in St. Benedict the Moor Church 7:00 pm
Music Department in St. Benedict the Moor Church @ St. Benedict the Moor Church
Mar 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Schola
31
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel 7:30 am
Adoration in Blessed Sacrament Chapel @ Blessed Sacrament Chapel
Mar 31 @ 7:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
Maintenance in Cathedral 8:00 am
Maintenance in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 31 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
Cleaning
Wedding Rehearsal in Cathedral 4:00 pm
Wedding Rehearsal in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Leanne Trednick and Benjamin Greer – Fr Seamus O’Flynn – Liturgy of the Word
Wedding Rehearsal in New Shrine of Our Lady of La Leche backu 4:00 pm
Wedding Rehearsal in New Shrine of Our Lady of La Leche backu @ New Shrine of Our Lady of La Leche backu
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Summer Pelletier and Michael Gaura – Deacon Santiago Rosado – Liturgy of the Word
Wedding Rehearsal in Rustic Altar 4:00 pm
Wedding Rehearsal in Rustic Altar @ Rustic Altar
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Summer Pelletier and Michael Gaura – Deacon Santiago Rosado – Liturgy of the Word
Men’s Group in Parish Hall 4:30 pm
Men’s Group in Parish Hall @ Parish Hall
Mar 31 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Set Up
Music Department in Cathedral 6:00 pm
Music Department in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Concert
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral 7:00 pm
Stations of the Cross in Cathedral @ Cathedral
Mar 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm